FVU - Facebook FVU - Facebook

Результати матчів XX Чемпіонату України серед чоловічих команд суперліги

I тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
02-03.10 "Кримсода" - СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ 3:0 3:0
30-01.10 "Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси" - "Локо-Експрес" 2:3 1:3
02-03.10 "Будівельник-Дин.-Бук." - ВСК "Юридична академія" 3:0 3:0
02-03.10 "Локомотив" - "Фаворит" 3:0 3:0

 

II тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
09-10.10  "Локо-Експрес" - "Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина" 2:3 3:0
09-10.10 СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ - "Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси" 1:3 0:3
09-10.10 "Локомотив" - "Кримсода" 3:0 3:0
09-10.10 "Фаворит" - ВСК "Юридична академія" 0:3 0:3

 

III тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
23-24.10 "Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси" - "Локомотив" 3:1 0:3
23-24.10 "Будівельник-Динамо-Бук." - СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ 3:0 3:0
23-24.10 ВСК "Юридична академія" - "Локо-Експрес" 2:3 3:2
23-24.10 "Кримсода" - "Фаворит" 3:0 3:0

 

IV тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
29-30.10 СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ - ВСК "Юридична академія" 2:3 0:3
29-30.10 "Локомотив" - "Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина" 3:0 0:3
29-30.10 "Кримсода" - "Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси" 3:1 3:0
29-30.10 "Фаворит" - "Локо-Експрес" 3:2 0:3

 

V тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
06-07.10 "Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина" - "Кримсода" 2:3 3:0
12-13.11 ВСК "Юридична академія" - "Локомотив" 0:3 0:3
13-14.11 "Локо-Експрес" - СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ 3:0 3:0
13-14.11 "Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси" - "Фаворит" 3:0 3:1


VI тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
27-28.11 "Локомотив" - "Локо-Експрес" 3:0 2:3
27-28.11 "Кримсода" - ВСК "Юридична академія" 2:3 3:1
27-28.11 "Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси" - "Будів.-Дин.-Буковина" 3:1 3:2
27-28.11 "Фаворит" - СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ 3:0 3:1

 

VII тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
18-19.12 ВСК "Юридична академія" - "Імпексагро Спорт Черк." 3:2 3:2
19-10.12 "Локо-Експрес" - "Кримсода" 0:3 2:3
18-19.12 СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ - "Локомотив" 0:3 0:3
18-19.12 "Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина" - "Фаворит" 3:1 3:0

 

VIII тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
13-15.01 СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ - Кримсода 3:1 2:3
13-15.01 "Локо-Експрес"-Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси 2:3
{tooltip}{end-title}???{end-texte}1:3{end-tooltip}
13-15.01 ВСК "Юридична Академія"-Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина {tooltip}{end-title}23:25,25:20, 25:12, 28:26{end-texte}3:1{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:20, 22:25,  25:20, 21:25, 15:9{end-texte}3:2{end-tooltip}
13-15.01 Фаворит-Локомотив 0:3 0:3

 

IX тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
20-22.01 "Юрична академія" м. Харків - "Фаворит" {tooltip}{end-title}22:25;25:20;25:19;25:13{end-texte}3:1{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:21;25:18;25:20{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip}
20-22.01 Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси - СВК "Буревісник" {tooltip}{end-title}23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23, 11:15{end-texte}2:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}20:25, 23:25, 25:19, 21:25{end-texte}1:3{end-tooltip}
20-22.01  Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина - "Локо-Експрес" {tooltip}{end-title}20;25, 25:18, 22:25, 20:25{end-texte}1:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:19{end-texte}3:1{end-tooltip}
20-22.01  Кримсода - Локомотив  {tooltip}{end-title}25:19, 16:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:17{end-texte}2:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}20:25, 22:25, 14:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip}

 

X тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
 03-05.02   "Фаворит" м. Лубни - Кримсода м. Красноперекопськ {tooltip}{end-title}16:25;21:25;21:25{end-texte}0:3 {end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}20:25;13:25;22:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip}
03-05.02  "Локо-Експрес" - ВСК "Юрична академія" м. Харків {tooltip}{end-title}25:22;25:19;25:20{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:18;25:18;26:24{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip}
03-05.02  Локомотив - Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси {tooltip}{end-title}23:25;13:25;25:23;25:16;15:13{end-texte}3:2{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}22:25;25:27;21:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip}
03-05.02  СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ - Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина {tooltip}{end-title}25:23;25:20;25:18{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}23:25;15:25;23:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip}

 

XI тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
 10-12.02  ВСК "Юрична академія" м. Харків - СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ  {tooltip}{end-title}25:21;19:25;25:18;25:20{end-texte}3:1{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}23:25;25:17;25:19;23:25;13:15{end-texte}2:3{end-tooltip}
  10-12.02   Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина - Локомотив {tooltip}{end-title}21:25;21:25;7:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}19:25;16:25;25:20;27:29{end-texte}1:3{end-tooltip}
  10-12.02   Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси - Кримсода {tooltip}{end-title}25:18;25:15;25:22{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:22;25:20;19:25;25:20{end-texte}3:1{end-tooltip}
 10-12.02  "Локо-Експрес" - "Фаворит" м. Лубни {tooltip}{end-title}25:14;25:20;25:14{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:19;25:16;25:17{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip}

 

 

XІІ тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
  24-26.02   Кримсода - Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина {tooltip}{end-title}17:25;19:25;23:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:18;25:19;23:25;14:25;15:13{end-texte}3:2{end-tooltip}
 24-26.02  "Фаворит" м. Лубни - Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси {tooltip}{end-title}13:25;20:25;16:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}18:25;25:19;16:25;14:25{end-texte}1:3{end-tooltip}
  24-26.02   Локомотив - ВСК "Юрична академія" м. Харків {tooltip}{end-title}25:19;25:15;26:24{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:14;19:25;25:15;29:31;15:17{end-texte}2:3{end-tooltip}
 24-26.02  СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ - "Локо-Експрес" {tooltip}{end-title}26:24;24:26;25:22;16:25;13:15{end-texte}2:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}18:25;19:25;17:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip}

 

XІІІ тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
 03-05.03   "Локо-Експрес" - Локомотив {tooltip}{end-title}25:18;24:26;25:15;25:23{end-texte}3:1{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:17;25:21;25:22{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip}
03-05.03  Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина - Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси {tooltip}{end-title}25:18;14:25;13:25;25:20;15:11{end-texte}3:2{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}17:25;25:12;21:25;25:17;8:15{end-texte}2:3{end-tooltip}
03-05.03  ВСК "Юрична академія" м. Харків - Кримсода {tooltip}{end-title}27:29;19:25;25:19;12:25{end-texte}1:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}23:25;23:25;17:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip}
03-05.03  СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ - "Фаворит" м. Лубни {tooltip}{end-title}25:15;23:25;25:20;25:12{end-texte}3:1{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:23;22:25;25:22;16:25;13:15{end-texte}2:3{end-tooltip}

 

XІV тур
Дата Господар/Гість Матч 1 Матч 2
 17-19.03   Кримсода - "Локо-Експрес" {tooltip}{end-title}25:21;25:23;25:16{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:19;25:17;25:20{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip}
 17-19.03   Локомотив - СВК "Буревісник"-ШВСМ {tooltip}{end-title}23625;22:25;25:20;25:18;15:8{end-texte}3:2{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:22;25:19;25:19{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip}
 17-19.03   "Фаворит" м. Лубни - Будівельник-Динамо-Буковина {tooltip}{end-title}20:25;19:25;21:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}18:25;18:25;9:25{end-texte}0:3{end-tooltip}
17-19.03  Імпексагро Спорт Черкаси - ВСК "Юрична академія" м. Харків {tooltip}{end-title}20:25;24:26;11:25{end-texte}3:0{end-tooltip} {tooltip}{end-title}25:20;25:17;26:28;26:20{end-texte}3:1{end-tooltip}